Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 449 m Hellmuth, Lenni DEDE 00:02:00 Urkunde herunterladen
2 434 m Jacob , Lucas DEDE TSV 1863 Buchen 00:02:06 Urkunde herunterladen
3 451 m Kern, Luan DEDE 00:02:06 Urkunde herunterladen
4 443 w Bauchner, Hannah DEDE 00:02:13 Urkunde herunterladen
5 457 m Seitz, Felix DEDE 00:02:26 Urkunde herunterladen
6 442 w Weckbach, Frieda Elisa DEDE Wettkampfturnen TV Walldürn 00:02:28 Urkunde herunterladen
7 680 w Stockert , Lene DEDE TSV Buchen 00:02:29 Urkunde herunterladen
8 433 w Ehmann, Aurelia DEDE Spvgg Möckmühl 00:02:31 Urkunde herunterladen
9 431 m Hartwig, Jethro DEDE Lernhaus Ahorn 00:02:33 Urkunde herunterladen
10 453 w Leitner, Karla DEDE 00:02:35 Urkunde herunterladen
11 439 w Berberich, Paula DEDE Wettkampfturnen TV Walldürn 00:02:35 Urkunde herunterladen
12 693 m Barth, Louis DEDE TSV Buchen 00:02:37 Urkunde herunterladen
13 694 m Kast, Nico DEDE TSV Buchen 00:02:39 Urkunde herunterladen
14 432 w Ehmann, Feodora DEDE Spvgg Möckmühl 00:02:41 Urkunde herunterladen
15 455 w Park , Joen DEDE 00:02:44 Urkunde herunterladen
16 690 w Hauck, Kim DEDE TSV Buchen 00:02:47 Urkunde herunterladen
17 678 m Breitling , Julian DEDE 00:02:47 Urkunde herunterladen
18 427 w Arnstein, Merswind DEDE Kindergarten Regenbogen 00:02:48 Urkunde herunterladen
19 435 w Linsler, Romy DEDE TSV Buchen Leichtathletik 00:02:49 Urkunde herunterladen
20 447 m Friesen, Henri DEDE 00:02:51 Urkunde herunterladen
21 425 w Schwingel, Frieda DEDE Grundschule Hainstadt 00:02:52 Urkunde herunterladen
22 441 w Stich, Tara DEDE Wettkampfturnen TV Walldürn 00:02:54 Urkunde herunterladen
23 458 w Seitz , Marie DEDE 00:02:56 Urkunde herunterladen
24 437 m Kemmerer, Nils DEDE TSV Hollerbach 00:03:00 Urkunde herunterladen
25 426 m Schwing , Sebastian DEDE JMG 00:03:02 Urkunde herunterladen
26 677 m Breitling , Arne DEDE 00:03:03 Urkunde herunterladen
27 452 m Krieger, Levi DEDE 00:03:03 Urkunde herunterladen
28 450 m Hellmuth, Mats DEDE 00:03:06 Urkunde herunterladen
29 444 m Bauchner, Moritz DEDE 00:03:07 Urkunde herunterladen
30 459 w Tausch, Sophie DEDE 00:03:27 Urkunde herunterladen
31 462 m Widmann, Erik DEDE 00:03:28 Urkunde herunterladen
32 461 m Weigel, Noah DEDE 00:03:29 Urkunde herunterladen
33 456 m Rathmann, Konstantin DEDE 00:03:31 Urkunde herunterladen
34 448 w Häfner, Amelie DEDE 00:03:36 Urkunde herunterladen
35 429 m Schwing , Fabian DEDE Kindergarten Regenbogen 00:03:38 Urkunde herunterladen
36 428 w Arnstein, Sommerlind DEDE Kindergarten Regenbogen 00:04:02 Urkunde herunterladen
37 430 m Schwingel, Tom DEDE Kindergarten Regenbogen 00:04:17 Urkunde herunterladen
38 446 w Dutzi, Hannah DEDE 00:04:17 Urkunde herunterladen
39 454 m Leitner, Karlo DEDE 00:04:53 Urkunde herunterladen
40 436 w Mechsner, Leonora DEDE TSV Buchen Leichtathletik 01:12:14 Urkunde herunterladen
41 440 m Berberich, Pius DEDE Wettkampfturnen TV Walldürn 01:22:24 Urkunde herunterladen
42 438 w Berberich, Wilma DEDE Wettkampfturnen TV Walldürn 01:22:27 Urkunde herunterladen